High school scoreboard, Nov. 4

0
16

FOOTBALL

BOTHELL 36, CAMAS 35

Camas 6 17 0 12—35

Bothell 0 13 13 10—36

First quarter

C — Shane Jamison 1 run (kick blocked)

Second quarter

C — Jamison 1 run (Bryce Leighton kick)

B — Christian Galvin 4 run (kick failed)

C — Jacques Birdsell 6 run (Leighton kick)

B — Galvan 8 pass from Erik Bainter (Mason Locklane kick)

C — Leighton 47 FG

Third quarter

B — Riley Morrison 33 pass from Bainter (Locklane kick)

B — Bainter 1 run (kick failed)

Fourth quarter

B — Locklane 23 FG

C — Birdsell 9 run (kick failed)

B — Morrison 8 run (Locklane kick)

C — Jake Blair 8 run (run failed)

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING — Bothell: Christian Galvan 17-157, Erik Bainter 4-22, Brandon Gliege 4-10, Ryan Metz 3-10, Riley Morrison 1-6; Camas: Jacques Birdsell 21-176, Shane Jamison 18-39, Jake Blair 9-39, Tyler Forner 4-10.

PASSING — Bothell: Erik Bainter 18-24-1-239; Camas: Jake Blair 10-18-1-79.

RECEIVING — Bothell: Riley Morrison 11-145, Christian Galvan 4-52, Leon Johnson 3-36; Camas: Luc Sturbelle 7-47, Jackson Clemmer 1-12, Joey Schnell 1-10, Shane Jamison 1-10.

TUMWATER 58, WOODLAND 38

Woodland 6 20 6 6—38 

Tumwater 14 7 14 23—58

First quarter

W—Tyler Flanagan 92 kick return (kick failed)

T—Dylan Loftis 10 run (Nathan Vani kick)

T—Hunter Baker 24 run (Vani kick)

Second quarter

W—Flanagan 5 run (conversion good)

T—Zane Murphy 1 run (Vani kick)

W—Flanagan 32 run (kick blocked)

W—Flanagan 5 run (conversion failed)

Third quarter

T—Rico Spiegner 18 run (Vani kick)

W—Isaiah Flanagan 93 pass from Tyler Flanagan (conversion failed)

T—Turner Allen 18 run (Vani kick)

Fourth quarter

T—Baker 6 run (Vani kick)

W—Reid Hope 9 run (conversion failed)

T—Loftis 62 run (Vani kick)

T— Safety

T—Loftis 14 run (Vani kick)

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS 

RUSHING — Woodland: Tyler Flanagan 24-144, Reid Hope 6-20, Kenyon Guy 1-2, Wyatt Wooden 3-4. Tumwater: Dylan Loftis 24-198, Hunter Baker 21-116, Zane Murphy 4-0, Mason Burbidge 2-21, Cody Whalen 6-5, Rico Spiegner 4-47, Turner Allen 3-29.

PASSING — Woodland: Tyler Flanagan 12-23-2-256. Tumwater: Cody Whalen 4-7-0-49.

RECEIVING — Woodland: Wyatt Wooden 3-55, Reid Hope 2-34, Isaiah Flanagan 1-93, Christian Yager 5-62, Kenyon Guy 1-12. Tumwater: Zane Murphy 1-31, Scott Duboiski 2-13, Rico Spiegner 1-5.

VOLLEYBALL

4A Bi-District Tournament

Saturday

First round

Camas 3, Enumclaw 2 (25-18, 20-25, 20-25, 25-15, 15-9)

Rogers-Puyallup 3, Union 1 (25-21, 25-16, 22-25, 25-12)

Skyview 3, Federal Way 1 (25-22, 25-20, 17-25, 25-12)

Quarterfinals

Camas 3, Rogers-Puyallup 2 (15-25, 25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 15-11)

Puyallup 3, Skyview 1

Loser-out matches

Union 3, Enumclaw 2

Saturday, Nov. 10

Loser-out match

Union vs. Skyview, noon at Kent-Meridian HS

Semifinal

Camas vs. Olympia, 2 p.m. at Kentlake HS

CAMAS 3, ENUMCLAW 2

25-18, 20-25, 20-25, 25-15, 15-10

Camas

Highlights — Emma Villaluz 1 ace, 12 kills, 25 assists, 11 digs; Genevieve Crowston 2 kills, 2 assists, 3 digs; Grace Varsek  1 kill, 6 digs; Kate Golb  8 kills, 4 blocks; Kylie Loewen  1 kill, 1 assist, 13 digs; Mackenzie Hancock  2 aces, 17 kills, 1 block, 21 assists, 7 digs; Mary Pipkin  7 kills, 1 block; Madi Hanton 6 kills.

CAMAS 5, ROGERS-PUYALLUP 2

15-25, 25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 15-11

Camas

Highlights — Emma Villaluz 3 aces, 14 kills, 3 blocks, 14 assist, 10 digs; Emma Speakman 2 digs; Grace Varsek 1 ace, 5 kills, 4 digs; Kate Golb 7 kills, 7 blocks; Kylie Loewen 3 assists, 12 digs; Mackenzie Hancock 4 aces, 10 kills, 16 assists, 7 digs; Madi Hanton 4 kills, 1 block; Makayla Buzzell 1 ace, 4 digs; Mary Pipkin 3 kills, 4 blocks

3A BI-DISTRICT TOURNAMENT

Saturday’s matches

First-round

North Thurston 3, Kelso 0

Mountain View 3, Bonney Lake 0

Quarterfinals

Prairie 3, Peninsula 1 (25-19, 25-15, 22-25, 25-22)

Stadium 3, Mountain View 0

Saturday, Nov. 10

At Capital High School

Semifinal: Prairie vs. Wilson, noon

At Bonney Lake High School

Loser-out matches

Mountain View vs. Spanaway Lake, 10 a.m.

Kelso vs. Lakes, 10 a.m.

PRAIRIE 3, PENINSULA 1

25-19, 25-15, 22-25, 25-22

Prairie

Highlights — Katie Vroman- 21 kills, 13 digs, 1 block, 1 ace; Sophia Carter- 18 kills, 2 blocks; Molly Packer- 30 digs, 3 aces; Lainne Wilkins-48 assists, 9 digs, 4 kills, 2 aces

2A district tournament

At Hockinson

Saturday’s matches

Semifinals

Woodland 3, Tumwater 0

Columbia River 3, Ridgefield 2

Loser-out matches

Ridgefield d. Washougal

Tumwater d. Black Hills

Third place

Ridgefield 3, Tumwater 0

Championship

Columbia River 3, Woodland 1

COLUMBIA RIVER 3, RIDGEFIELD 2

14-25, 25-22, 21-25, 25-22, 15-12

WOODLAND 3, TUMWATER 2

25-14, 25-22, 25-16

COLUMBIA RIVER 3, WOODLAND 1

25-19, 12-25, 25-17, 25-13

RIDGEFIELD 3, TUMWATER 0

25-14, 25-16, 25-19

1A district tournament

Saturday’s matches

At Castle Rock

Championship

Castle Rock 3, La Center 2

Loser-out matches

King’s Way Christian 3, Columbia-White Salmon 1

Elma 3, Hoquiam 1

Third-place match

King’s Way Christian 3, Elma 0

KING’S WAY CHRISTIAN 3, COLUMBIA-WHITE SALMON 1

19-25, 25-15, 25-15-25-18

King’s Way Christian

Highlights — Dana Snider 20 kills, 3 aces, 1 block, 7 digs; Abby Cummins 44 assists, 4 kills, 2 aces, 8 digs; Bridget Young 12 kills, 3 blocks, 2 digs; Gracie Brown 8 kills, 2 aces, 9 digs; Tyra Schroeder 11 digs, 2 aces; Brooke Mattila 6 kills, 3 blocks; Aly Evanson 8 digs, 2 aces; Katrina Cloyes 3 kills, 1 dig.

KING’S WAY CHRISTIAN 3, ELMA 0

25-16, 26-24, 25-20

King’s Way Christian

Highlights — Abby Cummins 4 kills, 3 aces, 33 assists, 5 digs; Dana Snider 13 kills, 2 aces, 2 blocks, 12 digs; Gracie Brown 9 kills, 1 ace, 2 digs; Tyra Schroeder 5 digs; Bridget Young 5 kills, 3 blocks, 1 dig; Brooke Mattila 9 kills, 3 blocks; Aly Evanson 4 digs, 1 ace, 1 assist; Katrina Cloyes 2 kills, 4 digs, 1 block.

CASTLE ROCK 3, LA CENTER

25-16, 22-25, 16-25, 25-16, 15-8

La Center

Highlights — Laynie Erickson 23 kills,  21 digs, 10 service points; Amanda Holm 45 assists, 10 digs, 2 aces, 11 service points; Sydney Mairose 8 kills, 2 blocks, 5 digs, 2 aces, 6 service points; Abby Banholzer 4 kills, 4 blocks, 5 digs, Ace, 4 service points; Abby Hollopeter 2 assists, kill, 3 service points; Tiffany Chandler 13 kills, 17 digs, 3 service points; Katie Leslie 30 digs; Ceanna Johnston 6 digs

GIRLS SOCCER

4A Bi-district Playoffs

Saturday’s Games

Loser-out match

Kentridge 2, Union 1

State-seeding matches

Camas 2, Tahoma 1 (2OT)

CAMAS 2, TAHOMA 1 (2OT)

Camas

Goals (assists) — Maddie Kemp (un); Jenna Efraimson (Callie Rheaume). Goalkeeper saves — Elaina DeMerritt 6.

Halftime — 1-0

3A Bi-District Playoffs

Saturday’s Games

At South Sound Stadium, Lacey

Championship

Gig Harbor 3, Prairie 0

Third-place

Stadium 4, Bonney Lake 0

2A District Playoffs

Saturday’s Game

Third-place match

Hockinson 2, Black Hills 0

HOCKINSON 2, BLACK HILLS 0

Hockinson

Goals (assists) — Ellie Seekins (Katie Waggoner), Alyssa Pfaender (un). Coach’s standout — Grace Abbott.

Black Hills

Goalkeeper saves — Eli Brown 7. Coach’s standout —Madison Klinger, Anna Zeldenrust

Halftime — 1-0

1A District Playoffs

Saturday’s matches

Third place: Tenino 4, Elma 2

Championship: King’s Way Christian 2, Montesano 0

KING’S WAY CHRISTIAN 2, MONTESANO 0

King’s Way Christian

Goals (assists) — MacKenzie Ellertson (unassisted), MacKenzie Ellertson (unassisted). Goalkeeper saves — Hannah Moats 4.

Halftime — 0-0.

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

At Sun Willows Golf Course

Pasco, 5,000 meters

CLASS 4A

Teams — 1, Tahoma 94; 2, Central Valley 96; 3, Camas 101.

Individual champ — Joe Waskom (Mount Si) 15:16.

Local results

BATTLE GROUND — 124, Kyle Ganoung 17:08.

CAMAS — 11, Sam Geiger 15:42; 24, Daniel Maton 15:59; 27, Jackson Lyne 16:01; 31, Spencer Twyman 16:06; 49, Luc Utheza 16:22; 100, Evan Jenkins 16:51; 147, Carson Frawley 17:36.

CLASS 3A

Teams — 1, Kamiakin 37; 2, North Central 74; 3, Arlington 97.

Individual champ — Johan Correa (Kennewick) 15:26.

Local results

FORT VANCOUVER — 68, Drew Weber 16:59.

MOUNTAIN VIEW — 35, Shun Yamaguchi 16:32.

PRAIRIE — 62, Luke Lund 16:52; 112, Landon Gunter 17:27; 132, Isaac Moulton 17:47.

CLASS 2A

Teams — 1, Sehome 84; 2, Washougal 98; 3, Liberty-Issaquah 150. Also – 5, Ridgefield 160.

Individual champ — Eliason Kabasenche (Pullman) 15:44.

Local results

COLUMBIA RIVER — 52, Aidan Rowley 17:13; 80, Daniel Barna 17:30.

HOCKINSON — 44, Joshua Saeman 17:08; 65, Trevan Bischoff 17:21; 91, Kai Conradie 17:39.

RIDGEFIELD — 2, Kyle Radosevich 15:48; 33, Logan Newman 16:58; 35, Ian Abrams 17:03; 71, Ethan McQuivey 17:23; 112, Mason Barry 17:57; 125, Micah Abrams 18:06; 126, Joey Blick 18:07.

WASHOUGAL — 3, Gabriel Dinnel 16:00; 21, Ian Palmer 16:40; 34, Jackson Keyser 17:00; 40, Jonathan Wells 17:07; 51, Troy Prince-Butterfield 17:13 85, Koy Chaston 17:35; 109, Caden Lowman 17:55.

CLASS 1A

Teams — 1, Lakeside-Nine Mile Falls 113; 2, Cascade-Leavenworth 113; 3, Connell 131. Also – 12, Columbia-White Salmon 247; 15, Seton Catholic 350.

Individual champ — Adam Briejer 16:19.

Local results

COLUMBIA-WHITE SALMON — 27, Dylan Beneventi 17:12; 49, Jacob Lockman 17:38; 64, Tommy Ziegler 17:44; 115, Gerald Hoff 18:25; 129, Luke Samuels 18:50; 135, Julian Munn-Foster 19:02; 155, LeBron Munoz 19:54.

KING’S WAY CHRISTIAN — 98, Nathan Rose 18:01.

LA CENTER — 62, Jackson Leavitt 17:43; 131, Garrett Shapovalov 18:51; 145, Spencer Holm 19:22.

SETON CATHOLIC — 8, David Carrion 16:44; 106, Koen Ross 18:13; 137, Paulo Vidales 19:07; 138, Josh Freitag 19:08; 151, Hayden Miller 19:35; 162, Steven Sanders 20:42; 163, Michael Piazza 21:56.

STEVENSON — 96, Julio Ramos 18:01; 111, Abiy Lacombe 18:21.

CLASS B

Teams — 1, Northwest Christian 59, Also: 8, Cedar Tree Classical 217.

Individual champ — Austen Apperson (Adna) 15:56.

Local results

CEDAR TREE CLASSICAL — 6, August Albers 16:44; 29, Joshua Bradshaw 17:44; 85, Joe Gourley 18:38; 94, Sawyer McIntosh 18:50; 112, Ezekiel Cochran 19:08; 120, Micah Stewart 19:25; 145, Cai McIntosh 20:31.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

At Sun Willows Golf Course

Pasco, 5,000 meters

CLASS 4A

Teams — 1, Glacier Peak 77; 2, Lewis and Clark 103; 3, Camas 107. Also – 14, Skyview 299.

Individual champ — Ella Borsheim (Bellarmine Prep) 17:36.

Local results

CAMAS — 6, Aspen Ashcraft 18:54; 12, Halle Jenkins 19:02; 51, Ashley McKinstry 19:47; 52, Camryn Mock 19:47; 62, Jenna Lukowiak 19:53; 107, Katelyn Flolo 20:33; 142, Elizabeth Nilles 21:18.

SKYVIEW — 46, Isabella Abbruzzese 19:45; 88, Phoebe Abbruzzese 20:15, 97, Presley Timmons 20:25; 98, Samantha Williams 20:25; 145, Emily Norton 21:31; , 158, Grace Maruca 22:05; 162, Grace Leonard 22:46.

UNION — 41, Haylee Brodahl 19:44; 68, Brooklyn Baldwin 19:55; 112, Serena Smith 20:38.

CLASS 3A

Teams — 1, North Central 21; 2, Kamiakin 134; 3, Snohomish 148. Also – 14, Prairie 346; 16, Fort Vancouver 376.

Individual champ — Allie Janke (North Central) 17:59.

Local results

FORT VANCOUVER — 13, Emily Phelps 19:01; 87, Anna Harrison 20:52; 143, Shelby Willett 22:37; 144, Dhamar Campos 22:57; 148, Emma Cortez 23:25; 149, Khonnie Ecklund 23:29; 150, Gillian Snyder 24:18.

MOUNTAIN VIEW — 58, Jasmine Bates 20:16; 128, Jessica Fidler 21:50.

PRAIRIE — 16, Meri Dunford 19:10; 71, Andrea Cemuda-Herraiz 20:35; 134, Sally Anderson 22:01; 136, Mary Lynn-McLeod 22:08; 140, Alysia Fraly 22:32; 147, Hannah Kneeshaw 23:17; 151, Hannah Clouse 26:09.

CLASS 2A

Teams — 1, West Valley-Spokane 118; 2, Bellingham 118; 3, Pullman 123. Also: 9, Washougal 209; 10, Hockinson 215; 11, Ridgefield 309.

Individual champ — Amelia Pullen (Washougal) 18:04.

Local results

COLUMBIA RIVER — 16, Lucia Ianello 19:53; 119, Hanna Dyer 22:45; 139, Makenna John 23:32.

HOCKINSON — 8, Allyson Peterson 19:22; 52, Taylor Kopp 21:13; 83, Marissa Bulder 21:54; 85, Julia Zora 21:55; 102, Abby Orman 22:11; 109, Adyson Dyer 22:24; 131, Ellie Ritter 23:14.

RIDGEFIELD — 55, Ashley Hunter 21:14; 64, Jane Kuebrich 21:22; 97, Ashely Vega 22:04; 122, Grace Goode 22:47; 133, Caitlin Kong 23:15; 149, Ariel Griffith 24:03; 156, Kellie Nguyen 25:26.

WASHOUGAL — 1, Amelia Pullen 18:04; 22, Savea Mansfield 20:07; 76, Maryl Keeler 12:42; 100, Brooklyn Bausch 22:09; 120, Annabelle Palmer 22:45; 121, Clara Best 22:47; 148, Paige Maas 23:59.

WOODLAND — 129, Lauren Kaiser 23:08.

CLASS 1A

Teams — 1, Lakeside-Nine Mile Falls 108; 2, King’s 114; 3, La Center 122. Also: 6, Seton Catholic 188.

Individual champ — Naomi Smith (King’s) 18:16.

Local results

COLUMBIA-WHITE SALMON — 31, Joules Hope 20:21; 56, Lillian Nelson 21:04.

KING’S WAY CHRISTIAN — 96, Savanna Woody 22:23.

LA CENTER — 11, Roselynn Martin 19:34; 15, Natasha Lewis 19:40; 33, Emily Graham 20:24; 59, Lauren Fox 21:07; 76, Sierra Harris 21:46; 131, Morgan Harris 23:23; 149, Alison Brown 24:40.

SETON CATHOLIC — 7, Sydnee Dyer 19:20; 10, Lara Carrion 19:33; 65, Abigail Wall 21:25; 99, Alexandra Traffalis 22:28; 122, Jerrica Pachl 23:03; 130, Katelynn Junker 23:31; 159, Emma Watkins 26:46.

STEVENSON — 41, Isabella Spencer 20:37.

CLASS B

Teams — 1, Liberty Bell 56. Also: 5, Cedar Tree Classical 159.

Individual champ — Novie McCabe (Liberty Bell) 18:27.

Local results

CEDAR TREE CLASSICAL — 17, Suzie Johnson 20:53; 22, Maddy Blake 21:12; 51, Marissa Hunter 22:30; 52, Marissa Williams 22:31; 112, Sydney Dean 27:09.

GIRLS SWIMMING

4A BI-DISTRICT MEET

At Kelso HS

Team scores — Hanford 353, Camas 261, Richland 157.5; 4, Union 150.5; Walla Walla 141; Skyview 82, Battle Ground 56, Chiawana 51, Heritage 26, Pasco 16.

Winners, plus local state qualifiers

200 medley relay — 1, Camas (Mia Kamenko, Kristian Perian, Bailey Segall, Paeton Lesser) 1:53.17; 3, Union (Abby Crown, Avery Gunderson, Ariel Ammentorp, Sabrina Hicks) 1:54.64.

200 freestyle — 1, Laurel Skorina (Walla Walla) 1:56.29.

200 individual medley — 1, Kyra Hartley (Walla Walla) 2:14.40; 2, Paeton Lesser (Camas) 2:16.23.

50 freestyle — 1, Kodi Younkin (Hanford) 25.11; 2, Meliah Franklin (Heritage) 25.17;

Diving — 1, Irelyn McGee (Camas) 345.65; 2, Shaelyne McGee (Camas) 280.50.

100 butterfly — 1, Abby Crowson (Union) 59.96; 2, Bailey Segall (Camas) 1:01.00.

100 freestyle — 1, Paeton Lesser (Camas) 54.71; 2, Meliah Franklin (Heritage) 55.39.

500 freestyle — 1, Regan Geldmacher (Hanford) 5:06.43.

200 free relay — 1, Hanford 1:41.05; 2, Camas (Paeton Lesser, Kristina Perian, Hope Him, Bailey Segall) 1:42.12.

100 backstroke — 1, Kyra Hartley (Walla Walla) 1:00.19; 2, Jacqueline Ramsey (Battle Ground) 1:00.69.

100 breaststroke — 1, Avery Gunderson (Union) 1:10.08; 2, Kristina Perian (Camas) 1:12.04.

400 free relay — 1, Hanford 3:47.88.

3A BI-DISTRICT MEET

At Kelso HS

Team scores — Not available.

Winners, plus local state qualifiers

200 medley relay — 1, Mountain View (Sruthi Ravi, Samantha Foster, Amy Ipe, Shu-Ting Jones) 1:56.89

200 freestyle — 1, Isabella Johnson (Southridge) 2:02.34; 2, Emily Ipe (Mountain View) 2:06.78.

200 individual medley — 1, Lillian Thurber (Kamiakin) 2:13:07; 2, Samantha Foster (Mountain View) 2:24.47.

50 freestyle — 1, Hilary Petersen (Southridge) 24.58; 2, Sruthi Ravi (Mountain View) 26.13.

Diving — 1, Abigail Winstead (Kamiakin) 384.35.

100 butterfly — 1, Hilary Petersen (Southridge) 59.03; 2, Shu-Ting Jones (Mountain View) 1:05.78.

100 freestyle — 1, Savannah Perkins (Prairie) 59.24.; 2, Anastasica Zablotovskii (Evergreen) 59.29.

500 freestyle — 1, Isabella Johnson (Southridge) 5:27.47; 2, Emily Ipe (Mountain View) 5:05.92.

200 free relay — 1, Mountain View (Shu-Ting Jones, Samantha Foster, Ellieanna Ross, South Ravi) 1:47.29.

100 backstroke — 1, Sruthi Ravi (Mountain View) 1:03.05; 2, Anastasia Zablotovskii (Evergreen) 1:05.41.

100 breaststroke — 1, 1, Lillian Thurber (Kamiakin) 1:06.48; 2, Samantha Foster (Mountain View) 1:11.64.

400 free relay — 1, Mountain View (Ellianna Ross, Amy Ipe, Katherine Go, Emily Ipe) 4:07.67.

2A DISTRICT MEET

At Grays Harbor YMCA, Hoquiam

Team scores — Aberdeen 523, Tumwater 303, Black Hills 275, Columbia River 241, Washougal 184, Mark Morris 143, W.F. West 109, R.A. Long 102, La Center 80, Centralia 35, Hockinson 15, Adna 7.

Top 4 to state

(Winners plus local top-4 placers)

200 medley relay — 1, Aberdeen 1:56.61; 3, Columbia River (Madisyn Morin, Ayana Selzer, Elizabeth Lujano, Joanna Dias) 2:04.09; 4, Washougal (Charlotte Baker, Kaylyn Schmid, Lily Seitz, Kyra Schmid) 2:04.69.

200 freestyle — 1, Joanna Dias (CR) 2:10.28.

200 individual medley — 1, Bryanna Ungs (LC) 2:14.16; 4, Lily Seitz (W) 2:32.19.

50 freestyle — 1, Hailey Grotte (LC) 24.61; 3, Kaylyn Schmid (W)  26.54.

1-meter diving — 1, Mary Lang (A) 290.40

100 butterfly — 1, Rylee Denney (BH) 1:00.35; 4, Elizabeth Lujano (CR) 1:04.57.

100 freestyle — 1, Hailey Grotte (LC) 53.55; 2, Charlotte Baker (W) 58.14; 4, Joanna Dias (CR) 1:00.40.

500 freestyle — 1, Emma Prybylski (BH) 5:23.72; 2, Madisyn Morin (CR) 5:55.55.

200 free relay — 1, Aberdeen 1:47.89; 2, Washougal (Charlotte Baker, Lily Seitz, Kyra Schmid, Kaylyn Schmid) 1:50.29.

100 backstroke — 1, Rylee Denney (BH) 1:02.30; 4, Charlotte Baker (W) 1:06.29.

100 breaststroke — 1, Bryanna Ungs (LC) 1:05.89; 3, Kaylyn Schmid (W) 1:14.42.

400 free relay — 1, Black Hills 3:58.14; 3, Columbia River (Joanna Dias, Leah Dewitt, Madisyn Morin, Elizabeth Lujano) 4:11.10.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here